Liste des participants

 

Nom Prénom Entité
DUFOUR FLORENT TRIANGLE Intérim
Buti Frederic LINX SAS
MUYS Franck CRBPE
Nguyen Nhan Quy UTT LOSI
amodeo stephanie utt
amodeo laura utt
segard Jean-Vincent The digital success
HENRY CLOTILDE RESEAU ENTREPRENDRE
ARLANDIS Stéphane e38
Youcef Bouziddi UTT
GUENET Sébas tien UIMM Champagne-Ardenne
SIMON Boris CIC EST
DETHON Romuald RD ELEC
teffali sammy UTT
de Salinelles Aline Fan Club de la chaire C.I.
Vigier Thibault UTT
CHARLES Olivier LTT
CORTES David UTT
Caillot Lopez Linda Norelem
HO Minh Hung UTT
Juvien Jean Jacques CGL Consulting
LABERTHONNIERE CLEMENT C3I
THIBORD/BEAUMONT Daniel/ Marie LAVERIE DU CYGNE
glorian michel gravotech marking
BENTTALEB Mourad Université de technologie de Troyes
HOUSET Guy utt
FERRIERE LUDIVINE UTT
Grandpierre Cyril UTT
CARRE-MENETRIER Véronique Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne
PAGE Samuel GRAVOTECH
AGHELINEJAD Mohammadmohsen UTT-LOSI
TORRES Felipe UTT
PINZON Alejandra UTT
STOCKER EMILIEN Société Générale
welschbillig maxime UTT
OUAZENE Yassine UTT
CHEHADE Hicham Opta LP
Amodeo Lionel UTT
LEPATRE LAURENT WHAT-INNOVE
KLEIN SANDRINE PERSPECTIVES URBANISME
MOUZAOUI Lydia Gravotech
Rival Jean-Paul CONCERTO
LOPEZ SANTIAGO Luis Miguel UTT - ICD-CREIDD
POULLAIN Laurent Pôle Formation des Industries Technologiques
CHEMLAL MOHAMED PISCINES MAGILINE
KOCH Pierre UTT
KELLY Russell Norelem SAS
NGUYEN Duc Huy UTT
Arbaoui Taha UTT
THENAISY OLIVIER OTHELYS
Taris Alice Cinestic, cluster innovation numérique Grand Est
Muller Segard Léandra EPF, école d'ingénieurs
Victoria Jorge F. Université de Technologie de Troyes
Afilal Mohamed UTT
Lécorché Marie-Christine Arthur Loyd
TSCHIEMBER Gérard COVED
MIMEUR Julien Adecco
Maitrot Helene Adecco
Philippon Jean-Joseph conseil régional Grand Est
MAGLOIRE FREDERIC POLE FORMATION DES INDUSTRIES TECHNOLOGIQUES DE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
ESTEVEZ RAMON RICHARD MANUTENTION
DEREZ Jean-Michel ancien cadre et enseignant en logistique
BUSSY SYLVAIN LOGIN3
THOMAS Paul Mattallurgie
FOUQUES VINCENT EnCréation
BAILLIF Pierre-Yves Région Grand Est
Rubaszewski julie UTT / Metalex / Marie Curie
CELESTE Rony MARKETING & INNOVATION
Lepatre Laurent WHAT-INNOVE
LEBOEUF EMILIE Aube Développement CCI Troyes
Verstraete Xavier Inotek Development
Nioré Damien PETIT BATEAU
chouba ibtissem UTT
PRINS Christian UTT
Couzon Paulin Doctorant équipe LOSI
Chemkhi Mahdi EPF/UTT
VEAUVY Jean-Pierre Tractel SAS
Le Hen Laurent SIPAN SAS
BELKAID Fayçal Université de Tlemcen (Algérie)
jeanjean lydie entreprise
CARMIGNANI Alain RESEAU ENTREPRENDRE
JEANNY Christophe CHAMPAGNE DE BARFONTARC
THIEBLEMONT Magali ANDRA
GAMBA Alain Gamba et Rota
BRUNEAU Thierry Bruneau Conseil/ Concerto / Chaire Connected Innovation
DUHAMEL Andrea UTT
YALAOUI Farouk UTT
Oesterle Jonathan Opta LP
Wang Xixi EPF
PICHON Jérémy LE CHAUFFEUR
Douin Olivier Olivier Douin Conseil
ALAIN Hubinois Maire de Barberey
matta nada utt
LYU Ke Université de technologie de Troyes
ASADOLLAHIYAZDI Elnaz UTT
Crépin Catherine Gravotech Marking
Pereira Christophe CCI Troyes et Aube
Convers Sylvain CCI Troyes et Aube
Godichaud Matthieu UTT
GURLIAT OLIVIER MICHELIN
Dirand Pascal Cabinet AMALTHÉE CONSULTING
Guettari Toufik utt
POUR MASSAHIAN TAFTI MEISAM UTT
Gardan Julien UTT/EPF
Dugardin Frédéric UTT
THIERY VALERIE Aube Développement
Daniel Laurent UTT
LAFON Pascal Université de Technologie de Troyes
NOUMBISSI TCHOUPO Moïse Aimé Université ce Technologie de Troyes
Afsar Hasan Murat UTT
hnaien faicel utt/LOSI
Pizzuto François LCL
Mme PIZZUTO François LCL

Nombre des inscrits :